Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cervia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cervia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cervia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7822,972
BustAfghanistan 4,6972,919
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6532,891
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8703,026
FarahAfghanistan 4,4752,781
GardizAfghanistan 4,9623,084
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9033,047
HeratAfghanistan 4,3712,716
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8783,031
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0133,115
KabulAfghanistan 4,9083,050
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8182,994
KhostAfghanistan 5,0353,129
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7692,963
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4802,784
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6322,878
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8493,013
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4002,734
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5172,807
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7532,954
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5302,815
ShkoderAlbania 633393
TiranaAlbania 691429
VloreAlbania 724450
AdrarAlgeria 2,1301,324
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,136706
AlgiersAlgeria 1,131703
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 905562
BatnaAlgeria 1,071665
BecharAlgeria 1,9001,181
BejaiaAlgeria 1,034643
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0181,254
BiskraAlgeria 1,189739
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8611,157
ChlefAlgeria 1,286799
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,006625
DjanetAlgeria 2,2351,389
DjelfaAlgeria 1,313816
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7301,075
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,284798
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,508937
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,496930
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8151,128
In SalahAlgeria 2,0831,294
MilianaAlgeria 1,225761
OranAlgeria 1,454903
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4021,492
SkikdaAlgeria 935581
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4641,531
TebessaAlgeria 1,042648
TimimounAlgeria 1,9751,227
TindoufAlgeria 2,5881,608
TouggourtAlgeria 1,352840
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,67910,364
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3465,187
Les EscaldesAndorra 891554
HuamboAngola 6,3513,947
LuandaAngola 5,9033,668
LuenaAngola 6,2763,900
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6084,106
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4648,367
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4018,327
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4188,338
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7547,925
ByrdAntarctica 15,6059,697
DavisAntarctica 13,6538,484
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4148,336
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,10910,010
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2967,019
AzulArgentina 11,5597,183
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8607,370
BarilocheArgentina 12,6127,837
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3017,023
CeresArgentina 11,1536,931
ChamicalArgentina 11,4877,138
ChepesArgentina 11,5837,198
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7097,897
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0066,839
CórdobaArgentina 11,4197,096
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4237,099
CorrientesArgentina 10,7436,676
EsquelArgentina 12,7357,914
EzeizaArgentina 11,3237,036
FormosaArgentina 10,6056,590
General PicoArgentina 11,7277,288
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1826,949
JuninArgentina 11,4547,118
La PlataArgentina 11,2957,019
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7946,708
La RiojaArgentina 11,4497,114
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5817,197
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2968,262
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6446,615
Malarg EArgentina 12,1007,519
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4637,744
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5157,155
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3897,077
MendozaArgentina 11,8567,367
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8477,362
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8986,772
NeuquenArgentina 12,2577,617
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5237,160
OranArgentina 10,7846,702
ParanaArgentina 11,2066,964
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8186,722
PehuajoArgentina 11,6217,221
PergaminoArgentina 11,3807,071
PigeArgentina 11,7867,324
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4247,099
PosadasArgentina 10,5496,555
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8086,716
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9247,409
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2897,015
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2296,978
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9466,802
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5607,183
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2098,208
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7646,689
RosarioArgentina 11,3167,032
SaltaArgentina 11,0026,837
San AntonioArgentina 12,1997,580
San LuisArgentina 11,7147,279
San RafaelArgentina 11,9527,427
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8277,350
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1476,927
SarmientoArgentina 12,7937,950
TrelewArgentina 12,3887,698
TucumanArgentina 11,1376,921
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3628,304
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5307,165
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2727,005
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6847,261
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6741,662
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3893,970
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3799,557
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7798,562
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3088,891
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1938,820
AmberleyAustralia 16,0539,976
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6819,744
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0699,985
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9638,055
CairnsAustralia 14,7209,147
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,24810,096
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7827,943
CedunaAustralia 14,8349,218
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4679,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6089,077
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7619,794
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2978,884
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26410,107
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4849,001
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7228,527
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2348,224
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5186,536
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0239,957
East SaleAustralia 16,22410,082
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0118,707
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0128,707
EssendonAustralia 16,0289,960
ForrestAustralia 14,3138,894
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,41910,203
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1328,160
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9488,668
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4168,337
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,44610,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,43510,213
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9099,265
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,568
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,37610,176
LavertonAustralia 16,0239,957
LearmonthAustralia 12,6277,847
LongreachAustralia 15,1039,385
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1039,385
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,80710,444
Low HeadAustralia 16,32310,144
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3119,514
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,37610,798
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9958,075
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2828,254
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0209,955
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0389,966
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6239,708
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7039,758
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5299,028
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,28110,739
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4268,965
Nowra RanAustralia 16,33410,150
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3919,564
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6667,871
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6789,121
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4388,350
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8527,987
RichmondAustralia 16,27910,116
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5779,679
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,33010,148
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32810,146
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0368,722
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0358,721
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9518,669
TibooburraAustralia 15,3309,526
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9839,310
WaggaAustralia 16,10110,005
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5226,539
WilliamtownAustralia 16,31610,139
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9859,312
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4178,338
WoomeraAustralia 15,0229,335
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2468,231
GrazAustria 393244
InnsbruckAustria 346215
KlagenfurtAustria 312194
LinzAustria 468291
SalzburgAustria 401249
ViennaAustria 545339
Zell Am SeeAustria 346215
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8601,777
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0951,923
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8021,741
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9141,811
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8061,743
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9851,234
LerwickUk 1,9851,233
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9111,809
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9491,832
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8471,769
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0531,897
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9851,855
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9761,849
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8601,777
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0251,880
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8671,782
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7901,734
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4372,136
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2362,011
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5942,233
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0795,021
MuharraqBahrain 3,9652,464
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4864,652
DhakaBangladesh 7,2914,531
CharnocksBarbados 7,5524,693
BrestBelarus 1,215755
GomelBelarus 1,6451,023
GrodnoBelarus 1,347837
MinskBelarus 1,547961
MogilevBelarus 1,6801,044
VitebskBelarus 1,7701,100
BrusselsBelgium 942585
D’UccleBelgium 942585
OstendeBelgium 1,046650
Belize CityBelize 9,4685,884
BeninBenin 4,3212,685
BohiconBenin 4,2392,634
CotonouBenin 4,3212,685
KandiBenin 3,7882,354
NatitingouBenin 3,9142,432
ParakouBenin 3,9892,479
SaveBenin 4,1362,570
BermudaBermuda 6,5994,101
La PazBolivia 10,5476,554
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2756,385
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 492306
FrancistownBotswana 7,4404,623
MaunBotswana 7,2294,492
TshaneBotswana 7,6514,755
AimoresBrazil 8,9165,540
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1085,039
AltamiraBrazil 8,2715,140
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0075,597
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4325,861
ApodiBrazil 7,4634,638
AracajuBrazil 7,8904,903
AracuaiBrazil 8,7435,433
AragarcasBrazil 9,3355,801
AraxaBrazil 9,2935,775
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6654,763
BageBrazil 10,7596,686
BambuiBrazil 9,2705,761
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2415,742
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7114,792
BarcelosBrazil 8,9135,539
BarraBrazil 8,3015,159
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9614,947
BarreirasBrazil 8,5185,293
BelémBrazil 7,8504,878
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1345,676
BelterraBrazil 8,4325,239
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1925,091
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3046,403
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5105,288
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0315,612
BrevesBrazil 8,0184,983
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0415,618
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2905,773
CabroboBrazil 7,8204,860
CaceresBrazil 9,7346,049
CaetiteBrazil 8,5275,299
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4804,648
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8836,141
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0346,235
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4855,894
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7554,819
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4405,245
CaparaoBrazil 9,0585,629
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3905,835
CaratingaBrazil 9,0115,600
CaravelasBrazil 8,6465,373
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6235,358
CarolinaBrazil 8,2735,141
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9436,179
CataguasesBrazil 9,1875,709
CatalaoBrazil 9,2405,742
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5625,942
CaxiasBrazil 7,7724,830
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3946,459
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3084,541
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2375,740
ChapecoBrazil 10,3106,407
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3315,799
CipoBrazil 7,9984,970
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4805,270
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0235,607
CordeiroBrazil 9,2255,732
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6175,355
CorumbaBrazil 9,9706,196
CoximBrazil 9,7306,046
CrateusBrazil 7,6134,731
CuiabaBrazil 9,5805,953
CuritibaBrazil 9,9516,184
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9635,570
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5095,909
DouradosBrazil 10,0456,242
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3745,825
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5926,582
EspinosaBrazil 8,6225,358
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9534,321
FloraniaBrazil 7,4414,624
FlorestaBrazil 7,7784,833
FlorianoBrazil 7,9134,918
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0956,273
FormosaBrazil 8,9695,573
FortalezaBrazil 7,3504,567
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3076,405
FrancaBrazil 9,4125,848
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6714,767
GoianiaBrazil 9,1965,714
GoiasBrazil 9,1925,712
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9125,538
GrajauBrazil 8,0705,015
GuairaBrazil 10,1626,315
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4224,612
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5745,328
IbiriteBrazil 9,1495,685
IguatuBrazil 7,6274,739
IlheusBrazil 8,3695,200
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1225,047
IndaialBrazil 10,0766,261
IpameriBrazil 9,2145,726
IraiBrazil 10,3566,435
IreceBrazil 8,2345,117
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2525,128
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7375,430
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6435,371
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8805,518
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1215,668
ItapevaBrazil 9,8006,090
ItirucuBrazil 8,2955,154
ItuacuBrazil 8,4215,233
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9926,209
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8016,090
JacobinaBrazil 8,1325,053
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3844,588
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4054,601
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0805,643
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2615,755
LavrasBrazil 9,3165,789
LencoisBrazil 8,3155,167
LinharesBrazil 8,8485,498
LondrinaBrazil 9,9006,152
MacapaBrazil 7,9204,921
MacauBrazil 7,3394,561
MaceioBrazil 7,6914,779
MachadoBrazil 9,4125,849
ManausBrazil 8,8595,505
MarabaBrazil 8,2265,112
MaringaBrazil 9,9536,185
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3145,167
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6285,361
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9894,965
MonteiroBrazil 7,6164,733
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8445,496
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4524,631
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1845,086
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2575,753
ObidosBrazil 8,4165,230
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7344,806
ParacatuBrazil 9,0845,645
ParanaBrazil 8,7455,434
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9136,160
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5865,957
ParintinsBrazil 8,5675,324
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5084,666
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3926,458
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1825,706
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9054,913
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8274,864
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6165,354
PeixeBrazil 8,7515,438
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9734,955
PicosBrazil 7,8354,869
PiraiBrazil 9,3725,824
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1075,659
PompeuBrazil 9,1385,679
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1306,295
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1535,067
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1366,298
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6095,971
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4686,505
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6405,369
PosseBrazil 8,7805,456
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5234,675
RecifeBrazil 7,4954,657
RemansoBrazil 8,1025,035
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0036,216
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3535,812
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0446,241
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4165,851
SalvadorBrazil 8,1735,079
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5976,585
SantaremBrazil 8,3955,217
SantosBrazil 9,6375,988
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5685,946
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5405,307
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5894,716
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2396,363
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5736,570
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3945,838
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6394,747
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7715,450
São PauloBrazil 9,6175,976
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5005,904
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0056,217
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0505,002
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0765,019
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1135,663
SobralBrazil 7,4634,638
SoureBrazil 7,7954,844
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3865,211
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8956,770
SurubimBrazil 7,5254,676
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6375,367
TarauacaBrazil 10,0936,272
TauaBrazil 7,6694,766
TefeBrazil 9,2415,742
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7975,466
TeresinaBrazil 7,7534,818
TiriosBrazil 8,1165,044
TorresBrazil 10,3186,412
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7064,789
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7136,036
TriunfoBrazil 7,6824,774
TucuruiBrazil 8,1315,052
TuriacuBrazil 7,6484,753
UaupesBrazil 9,1535,688
UbatubaBrazil 9,5175,914
UberabaBrazil 9,3735,825
VassourasBrazil 9,3375,802
VicosaBrazil 9,1395,679
VitoriaBrazil 8,9475,560
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4965,280
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8274,864
BurgasBulgaria 1,241771
LomBulgaria 877545
PlevenBulgaria 992617
PlovdivBulgaria 1,035643
SadovoBulgaria 1,050653
SandanskiBulgaria 942585
SofiaBulgaria 912567
VarnaBulgaria 1,262784
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7822,350
BurundiBurundi 5,5533,450
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3165,789
SiemreapCambodia 9,0985,654
BatouriCameroon 4,4262,750
DoualaCameroon 4,4802,784
GarouaCameroon 3,8822,412
MamfeCameroon 4,2922,667
MarouaCameroon 3,7612,337
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1032,549
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2922,667
YaoundeCameroon 4,4922,792
YokoCameroon 4,3012,673
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7055,409
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2174,484
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1093,175
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9203,057
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0504,381
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3104,542
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0913,785
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6835,396
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4444,005
Banff, AbCanada 8,2795,144
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7034,165
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9173,056
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2455,123
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3644,576
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3415,183
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6384,125
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5905,338
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6694,765
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9743,091
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5614,077
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2225,109
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4193,989
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8843,035
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0803,157
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4183,367
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8304,244
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7925,463
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9603,082
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5365,304
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2543,886
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8053,607
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6783,528
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6753,526
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7355,428
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7973,602
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2903,909
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2753,899
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4053,359
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7344,185
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7974,224
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1063,173
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7794,834
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7274,180
Comox, BcCanada 8,7755,453
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8604,263
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9303,685
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0294,990
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1223,183
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5814,711
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0394,995
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0845,024
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1513,201
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2493,262
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1543,824
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6894,157
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0094,977
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9744,955
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9844,962
Edson, AbCanada 8,1005,033
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7265,422
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8584,261
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8764,894
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3383,317
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3824,587
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4424,625
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6264,739
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8304,866
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2165,106
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5174,671
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3674,578
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0124,979
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6554,757
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9343,687
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9283,684
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2783,280
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9703,088
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9294,306
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8185,480
Golden, BcCanada 8,3265,174
Goose, NfCanada 5,1863,223
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9734,333
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0454,999
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8663,645
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5353,440
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0264,987
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7903,598
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7743,588
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9844,340
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1843,221
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2544,508
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4294,616
Hope, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6664,142
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9713,710
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1834,463
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2783,280
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7193,554
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9454,937
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7354,185
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7374,187
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5455,310
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3854,589
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6984,162
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1624,450
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8064,229
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4723,400
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4414,002
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5044,663
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9694,331
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6984,162
Langara, BcCanada 8,5835,333
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8624,264
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2945,154
London, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3963,353
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1854,465
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8173,615
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5314,058
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2425,122
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6994,785
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6555,378
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1755,080
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7645,446
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7913,599
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8973,664
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4093,983
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4343,998
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9104,915
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5114,046
Morden, MbCanada 7,6284,740
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8264,242
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1473,198
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4023,357
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8333,624
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3364,559
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8314,866
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7454,191
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5694,082
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5694,082
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8984,908
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9573,702
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6374,124
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8134,234
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0434,376
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3413,319
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5824,712
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6784,772
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2995,157
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5065,286
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7733,588
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2023,854
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1235,047
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2614,512
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8564,882
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8604,884
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7733,587
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4065,223
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1623,829
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5763,465
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9143,675
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6495,375
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7843,594
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8134,855
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0524,382
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5153,427
Scott, SkCanada 7,8914,903
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6893,535
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7863,595
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3003,915
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1814,463
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2284,491
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8824,898
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3565,192
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2573,267
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7153,552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0144,980
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0204,984
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4683,398
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0233,743
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4335,241
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9794,959
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4094,604
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3684,578
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1184,423
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2074,479
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7264,179
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8685,511
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9194,300
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9314,307
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7664,204
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8614,264
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5083,422
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2764,522
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5374,062
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7635,445
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9324,929
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8934,905
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8245,484
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8635,508
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6023,481
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9944,346
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8864,900
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9764,956
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9564,323
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2414,500
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5284,678
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7294,803
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0093,734
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2444,501
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6864,776
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0541,898
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0751,911
SalCape Verde 4,4942,793
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4712,778
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9072,428
AbecheChad 3,4742,159
FayaChad 2,9861,856
MoundouChad 3,9822,475
N’DjamenaChad 3,5792,224
AntofagastaChile 11,2546,994
AricaChile 10,8536,744
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9738,061
ChicoChile 13,0178,089
ChillanChile 12,3477,672
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4307,724
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5457,174
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0398,103
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1737,565
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0116,843
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5469,039
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4908,383
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7997,332
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6987,891
ParronChile 12,0847,509
Puerto AysenChile 13,0018,079
Puerto MonttChile 12,7587,928
Punta ArenasChile 13,3848,317
QuinteroChile 12,0457,485
SantiagoChile 12,0307,475
SewellChile 12,0507,488
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5427,794
ValdiviaChile 12,6547,863
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5677,809
VallenarChile 11,6597,245
ValparaisoChile 12,0217,470
AltaiChina 5,6293,498
BeijingChina 7,9674,951
ChangchunChina 8,1925,090
ChangduChina 7,2774,522
ChangshaChina 8,6295,362
ChengduChina 7,8134,855
ChongqingChina 8,0855,024
DuianChina 6,9974,348
ErlianChina 7,4274,615
GanzhouChina 8,9685,573
GuangzhouChina 9,0675,634
HaikouChina 9,0785,641
HailarChina 7,4664,639
HamiChina 6,2653,893
HetanChina 5,5963,478
JiuquanChina 6,7984,224
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1833,221
KashiChina 5,1693,212
KunmingChina 8,1305,052
LanzhouChina 7,4224,612
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9214,301
NanchangChina 8,8185,479
NanjingChina 8,7445,434
NanningChina 8,7245,421
PingbianChina 8,4285,237
QingdaoChina 8,5215,295
QiqiharChina 7,8354,868
RuoqiangChina 6,1043,793
ShanghaiChina 8,9815,581
ShantouChina 9,2825,768
ShenyangChina 8,2615,133
TaiyuanChina 7,9034,911
TaoyuanChina 9,4675,883
TengchongChina 7,8034,849
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7983,603
Xi’AnChina 7,9014,910
XichangChina 7,8874,901
YanjiChina 8,5005,282
YichangChina 8,3345,179
YinchuanChina 7,4164,608
YiningChina 5,3423,319
ZhengzhouChina 8,1915,090
ZhijiangChina 8,4655,260
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9386,176
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8636,129
AraucaColombia 8,9055,534
BarranquillaColombia 8,9355,552
Benito SalasColombia 9,5865,957
BogotáColombia 9,3605,816
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9815,581
El CaranoColombia 9,4785,890
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1145,664
MatecanaColombia 9,4775,889
PeralesColombia 9,4605,879
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7175,417
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0265,609
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3505,810
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8725,513
VanguardiaColombia 9,3595,816
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7166,037
YariguiesColombia 9,1535,688
MoroniComoros 6,9604,325
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7446,055
LimonCosta Rica 9,6545,999
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7966,087
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7406,053
CrikvenicaCroatia 217135
DubrovnikCroatia 501311
SibenikCroatia 294183
SplitCroatia 342213
ZagrebCroatia 339211
CamagueyCuba 8,3845,210
CasablancaCuba 8,5875,336
HavanaCuba 8,6055,347
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3725,203
FamagustaCyprus 2,1021,306
LarnacaCyprus 2,0951,302
LimassolCyprus 2,0641,283
NicosiaCyprus 2,0521,275
BrnoCzech Republic 642399
ChebCzech Republic 649404
MosnovCzech Republic 751467
PragueCzech Republic 670416
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7222,934
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0143,116
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4153,365
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4023,978
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8263,620
CopenhagenDenmark 1,274792
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,250777
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,276793
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,347837
MarstalDenmark 1,188738
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,183735
OdenseDenmark 1,247775
RandersDenmark 1,368850
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,242772
StudsgårdDenmark 1,340832
TønderDenmark 1,215755
TylstrupDenmark 1,450901
TystofteDenmark 1,227763
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,453903
VestervigDenmark 1,422884
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6782,907
Melville HallDominica 7,5124,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9624,948
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8884,902
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0465,000
BaniDominican Republic 8,0264,987
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0925,028
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9364,931
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8904,903
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0094,977
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9474,938
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0354,993
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1125,041
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0865,025
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8874,901
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9224,923
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9054,912
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8734,892
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0985,032
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9404,934
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9884,964
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1415,059
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9714,953
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9624,947
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9564,944
MichesDominican Republic 7,8734,892
MocaDominican Republic 7,9594,946
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0064,975
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0114,978
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9454,937
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9054,913
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0955,031
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1545,067
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9414,935
PoloDominican Republic 8,1145,042
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9344,930
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0925,029
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9054,912
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9484,939
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9354,931
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8944,905
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9504,940
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8784,895
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9834,961
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9954,968
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0204,984
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0555,006
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8834,899
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9004,909
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9684,951
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0174,982
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9794,958
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0855,024
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9844,961
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9264,925
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0054,974
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9654,949
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5479,040
CanarEcuador 10,3036,403
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3486,431
IzobambaEcuador 10,1036,278
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1386,300
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4396,487
MilagroEcuador 10,3226,414
OtavaloEcuador 10,0346,235
PichilingueEcuador 10,2336,359
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3086,405
PuyoEcuador 10,1436,303
QuitoEcuador 10,0826,265
RumipambaEcuador 10,1576,312
San GabrielEcuador 9,9706,195
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1171,315
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3871,483
AswanEgypt 2,9241,817
AsyutEgypt 2,5401,579
BahariyaEgypt 2,3021,430
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3671,471
CairoEgypt 2,2991,429
DabaaEgypt 2,0361,265
DakhlaEgypt 2,5681,596
El ArishEgypt 2,3831,481
El TorEgypt 2,6011,616
FarafraEgypt 2,3701,472
HelwanEgypt 2,3161,439
HurguadaEgypt 2,6951,675
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3141,438
KhargaEgypt 2,6571,651
KosseirEgypt 2,8171,750
LuxorEgypt 2,7631,717
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9381,204
MinyaEgypt 2,4311,511
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2581,403
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5631,593
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6691,658
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4271,508
SalloumEgypt 1,8051,121
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0381,266
SohagEgypt 2,6241,630
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5891,609
TahrirEgypt 2,2091,373
TantaEgypt 2,2171,377
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8976,150
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8336,110
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8596,126
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8376,113
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5142,805
AsmaraEritrea 4,0812,536
AssabEritrea 4,5112,803
MassawaEritrea 4,0812,536
TallinEstonia 1,8801,168
TartuEstonia 1,8381,142
VilsandiEstonia 1,7041,059
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6782,907
GonderEthiopia 4,2612,648
NegeleEthiopia 5,0773,155
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6067,834
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3321,449
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3701,473
Laucala BayFiji 16,84110,465
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,76110,415
NandiFiji 16,76110,415
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,20510,691
HelsinkiFinland 1,9541,214
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9781,229
JoensuuFinland 2,3331,450
JokioinenFinland 1,9881,235
JyvskylFinland 2,1981,366
KajaaniFinland 2,4291,509
KuopioFinland 2,2981,428
KuusamoFinland 2,6251,631
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1441,332
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8381,142
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0681,285
OuluFinland 2,4401,516
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7091,683
TampereFinland 2,0591,279
TurkuFinland 1,9291,198
VaasaFinland 2,1791,354
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 383238
BiarritzFrance 1,111690
BordeauxFrance 1,030640
BrestFrance 1,362846
CaenFrance 1,115693
ChateaurouxFrance 873542
DijonFrance 653406
GourdonFrance 867539
GrenobleFrance 529329
Le MansFrance 1,018633
LilleFrance 986613
LyonFrance 602374
MarseilleFrance 574357
MontpellierFrance 671417
NancyFrance 679422
NantesFrance 1,126700
NiceFrance 412256
ParisFrance 916569
PerpignanFrance 777483
StrasbourgFrance 599372
ToulonFrance 528328
ToulouseFrance 876544
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6314,742
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8554,881
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6324,743
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6644,762
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7084,790
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2999,507
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,58210,304
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,58010,303
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,18510,057
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,22610,083
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0709,986
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,16010,664
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2306,978
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8267,349
BitamGabon 4,6872,913
CocobeachGabon 4,8142,992
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1013,170
LambarnGabon 5,0023,108
LastourvilleGabon 5,0113,114
LibrevilleGabon 4,8763,030
MakokouGabon 4,8553,017
MayumbaGabon 5,3013,294
MitzicGabon 4,8323,002
MkamboGabon 4,8082,988
MoandaGabon 5,0863,160
MouilaGabon 5,1273,186
Port-GentilGabon 5,0083,112
TchibanGabon 5,2373,254
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0226,849
BanjulGambia 4,3832,724
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3061,433
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6551,650
BerlinGermany 919571
BrockenGermany 851529
CologneGermany 848527
DresdenGermany 776482
ErfurtGermany 758471
EssenGermany 891554
FichtelbergGermany 691430
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 710441
GeisenheimGermany 719447
GorlitzGermany 796495
HamburgGermany 1,059658
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,059658
HannoverGermany 936582
HelgolandGermany 1,152716
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 409254
KarlsruheGermany 608378
KasselGermany 814506
KonstanzGermany 452281
LeipzigGermany 797496
LindenbergGermany 898558
MagdeburgGermany 879546
MunichGermany 460286
MünsterGermany 927576
NeustrelitzGermany 1,016631
NurembergGermany 593369
NurnbergGermany 594369
PotsdamGermany 909565
RostockGermany 1,107688
SchleswigGermany 1,162722
StuttgartGermany 558347
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 747464
ZugspitzeGermany 369229
AccraGhana 4,4642,774
KumasiGhana 4,3842,725
TamaleGhana 4,0742,532
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7421,082
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,176731
AthensGreece 1,179732
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,200746
ChiosGreece 1,326824
CorfuGreece 812505
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 839521
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,477918
IoanninaGreece 866538
KalamataGreece 1,142710
KerkiraGreece 812505
Kythira IslandGreece 1,266787
LamiaGreece 1,030640
LarissaGreece 980609
LemnosGreece 1,158720
LimnosGreece 1,169727
MethoniGreece 1,142710
MilosGreece 1,323822
MitiliniGreece 1,318819
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,312815
NaxosGreece 1,357843
PatrasGreece 1,031641
RhodesGreece 1,593990
SamosGreece 1,423885
Skiros IslandGreece 1,169726
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,399869
ThessalonikiGreece 968602
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,128701
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,018633
AasiaatGreenland 4,5142,805
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8182,372
AputiteqGreenland 3,6692,280
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8862,415
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3682,714
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5452,825
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4462,763
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4702,156
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4482,764
JulianehbGreenland 4,1802,598
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4212,747
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4652,153
NanortalikGreenland 4,1362,570
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1462,576
NordGreenland 4,2912,666
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4632,773
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0293,125
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0222,500
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4172,745
UpernavikGreenland 4,6602,896
UummannaqGreenland 4,5012,797
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4754,645
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4764,646
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8656,131
BokeGuinea 4,5222,810
ConakryGuinea 4,5902,852
FaranahGuinea 4,4002,734
KankanGuinea 4,2972,670
KindiaGuinea 4,5042,799
KissidougouGuinea 4,4302,753
LabeGuinea 4,3512,703
MacentaGuinea 4,4932,792
MamouGuinea 4,4332,755
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5192,808
SiguiriGuinea 4,1852,600
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4752,781
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9274,926
TimehriGuyana 7,9584,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1755,080
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7897,947
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6557,864
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6837,881
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6027,831
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9007,395
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6847,882
CatacamasHonduras 9,4965,901
CholutecaHonduras 9,7136,036
La CeibaHonduras 9,5015,904
La MesaHonduras 9,6055,968
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3075,784
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7216,041
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6606,003
TelaHonduras 9,5505,934
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1885,709
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1895,710
BudapestHungary 634394
Budapest-LORINCHungary 642399
DebrecenHungary 806501
KeszthelyHungary 476296
MiskolcHungary 778484
PecsHungary 506314
SzegedHungary 651405
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 477296
AkureyriIceland 3,0141,873
DalatangiIceland 2,8251,756
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8111,747
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8891,795
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9931,860
ReykhólarIceland 3,1551,961
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0691,907
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1561,961
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9591,839
AgraIndia 6,0633,767
AhmedabadIndia 5,9123,674
AkolaIndia 6,4293,995
AllahabadIndia 6,4724,022
AmritsarIndia 5,5263,434
BangaloreIndia 7,0454,378
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5934,097
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1624,451
BikanerIndia 5,6323,500
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2484,504
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2724,519
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2724,519
DaltonganjIndia 6,7534,196
DarbhangaIndia 6,7524,196
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3634,575
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3694,579
DumkaIndia 6,9894,343
DwarkaIndia 5,6793,529
GoaIndia 6,5574,075
GuwahatiIndia 7,2014,475
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7794,213
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1883,846
JagdalpurIndia 6,9444,315
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1974,472
KotaIndia 6,0243,744
KozhikodeIndia 7,0364,372
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5863,471
LudhianaIndia 5,6583,516
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8384,249
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0403,753
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2253,868
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0854,403
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5614,077
New DelhiIndia 5,9033,668
PambanIndia 7,4574,634
PuneIndia 6,3333,936
SagarIndia 6,3443,943
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3773,341
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3424,563
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3424,563
VeravalIndia 5,8853,657
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1454,440
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3347,664
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2657,000
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8486,741
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4847,758
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6597,245
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5457,796
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4445,868
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6418,477
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9276,169
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5696,568
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1538,173
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8797,382
AbadanIran 3,4982,173
ArakIran 3,3912,107
BabolsarIran 3,4772,161
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3402,697
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1861,980
Bandar LengehIran 4,2672,652
BirjandIran 4,2082,615
BushehrIran 3,7892,355
ChahbaharIran 4,8062,987
DezfulIran 3,3892,106
EsfahanIran 3,6332,258
IranshahrIran 4,6822,909
KermanIran 4,1892,603
KermanshahIran 3,1661,968
Khoram AbadIran 3,3092,056
MashhadIran 4,0562,520
OroomiehIran 2,8271,756
RamsarIran 3,3102,057
RashtIran 3,2061,992
SemnanIran 3,5962,235
ShahroudIran 3,6762,284
ShirazIran 3,8912,418
TabrizIran 2,9041,805
TeheranIran 3,4242,128
YazdIran 3,8742,407
ZahedanIran 4,5492,827
ZanjanIran 3,1471,956
BaghdadIraq 3,0041,867
BasraIraq 3,4482,143
BelmulletIreland 1,9511,212
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7691,099
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8661,159
ClonesIreland 1,7881,111
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8581,155
CorkIreland 1,7551,091
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7531,089
DublinIreland 1,6911,051
KilkennyIreland 1,7111,063
Malin HeadIreland 1,8641,158
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6361,016
ShannonIreland 1,8151,128
ValentiaIreland 1,8701,162
EilatIsrael 2,5781,602
HaifaIsrael 2,3361,451
JerusalemIsrael 2,4201,504
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3871,484
AlbengaItaly 333207
AlgheroItaly 518322
AmendolaItaly 409254
AnconaItaly 11974
ArezzoItaly 9358
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 502312
BergamoItaly 259161
BolognaItaly 8653
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 259161
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 596370
BrindisiItaly 611380
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 616383
CameriItaly 320199
CampobassoItaly 353220
Cape BellavistaItaly 523325
Cape CarbonaraItaly 615382
Cape FrascaItaly 591367
Cape MeleItaly 331205
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 528328
Catania, SicilyItaly 787489
Cimone MountainItaly 12779
Cisa PassItaly 190118
CivitavecchiaItaly 247154
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 258161
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 872542
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 705438
DecimomannuItaly 609378
DobbiacoItaly 278173
FalconaraItaly 10968
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9961
Foggia, PugliaItaly 406252
FonniItaly 522324
FrontoneItaly 8754
FrosinoneItaly 299186
GelaItaly 812505
GenoaItaly 276171
GhediItaly 207128
Gioia Del ColleItaly 541336
GrazzaniseItaly 381237
GrossetoItaly 192120
GrottaglieItaly 588366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 410255
GuidoniaItaly 251156
IstranaItaly 162101
Lampedusa IslandItaly 971604
LatinaItaly 303188
LatronicoItaly 553344
LecceItaly 654407
M. CalamitaItaly 226141
Marina Di GinosaItaly 567352
Messina, SicilyItaly 724450
MilanItaly 274170
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 321200
Mount ArgentarioItaly 224139
Naples, CampaniaItaly 406253
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 434270
PadovaItaly 13684
Paganella MountainItaly 236147
Palermo, SicilyItaly 685426
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 676420
PantelleriaItaly 825513
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 169105
PerdasdefoguItaly 558347
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12779
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 251156
PiacenzaItaly 217135
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 164102
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2415
Ponza IslandItaly 373232
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 492306
Pratica Di MareItaly 286178
PrizziItaly 730453
RadicofaniItaly 15496
Resia PassItaly 313195
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3421
RivoltoItaly 203126
Rolle PassItaly 233145
RomeItaly 254158
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 270168
Ronchi LegionariItaly 201125
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 365227
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 409254
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 700435
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 185115
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 496308
Scuro MountainItaly 642399
SigonellaItaly 790491
Taranto, PugliaItaly 584363
TarvisioItaly 273169
TermoliItaly 331206
TorinoItaly 372231
Torino/ CaselleItaly 382238
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 702437
TrevicoItaly 428266
TrevisoItaly 15898
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 198123
Turin, PiedmontItaly 378235
UdineItaly 217135
Ustica IslandItaly 618384
VeniceItaly 14288
VeronaItaly 171106
VicenzaItaly 15999
Vigna Di ValleItaly 239149
ViterboItaly 200124
VolterraItaly 14792
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6152,868